Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Aspire Rural Health System's 5K Run & Walk and 8K Run and Toddler Trot
Cass City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
Race:
Hills and Dales 5K Run
Hills and Dales 5K Walk
Hills and Dales 8K Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
252
BRIDGET ANDERSON
00:24:04
7:44/mile
15
F
1
5K Run Overall Males
1st
765
ERIC NYE
00:18:20
5:53/mile
34
M
1
5K Run Female Masters
1st
298
CHERYL RAYL
00:26:23
8:29/mile
43
F
8
5K Run Male Masters
1st
278
GARRETT JURGES
00:18:52
6:04/mile
40
M
2
5K Run Female 14 & Under
1st
281
BRYSTAL KLINKMAN
00:24:56
8:01/mile
12
F
5
2nd
760
ALEXIS TAMLYN
00:27:37
8:53/mile
14
F
9
3rd
788
LILYON ROBERTS
00:30:56
9:57/mile
11
F
17
5K Run Male 14 & Under
1st
789
ETHAN SPEIRS
00:22:08
7:07/mile
14
M
6
2nd
296
MARSHALL POSLUSZNY
00:22:30
7:14/mile
13
M
7
3rd
766
LANDEN WHETSTONE
00:24:49
7:58/mile
13
M
11
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
297
EMMA RAMISCH
00:24:34
7:54/mile
16
F
3
2nd
269
LANDRY GOMEZ
00:24:55
8:01/mile
16
F
4
3rd
784
ARIANNA ALLMON
00:30:21
9:46/mile
19
F
15
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
300
NICHOLAS RAYL
00:21:21
6:52/mile
15
M
3
2nd
299
JACOB RAYL
00:23:38
7:36/mile
18
M
9
3rd
288
PETER LAPP
00:27:11
8:44/mile
17
M
15
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
283
CAROLINE KOPP
00:25:09
8:05/mile
20
F
6
2nd
286
ALLISON LAPP
00:28:48
9:15/mile
20
F
11
3rd
271
KALEE GRAY
00:31:47
10:13/mile
20
F
23
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
289
MAGGIE LAVERY
00:24:14
7:47/mile
28
F
2
2nd
284
LEAH KORBEL
00:30:48
9:54/mile
27
F
16
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
263
ALISHA FERKOWICZ
00:39:43
12:46/mile
32
F
27
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
268
TARA GLENN
00:26:15
8:26/mile
36
F
7
2nd
777
TIFFANY SALAS
00:28:10
9:03/mile
38
F
10
3rd
756
CARI SHERMAN
00:29:19
9:26/mile
39
F
14
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
291
JASON MAUSOLF
00:21:48
7:00/mile
37
M
4
2nd
758
JARED STILSON
00:22:06
7:06/mile
36
M
5
3rd
757
BRANDON SPEIRS
00:30:05
9:40/mile
38
M
20
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
775
MICHELLE STINE
00:31:15
10:03/mile
40
F
18
2nd
253
JENNY BAARCK
00:31:46
10:13/mile
44
F
22
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
782
ADAM DORLAND
00:23:31
7:33/mile
41
M
8
2nd
779
BRAD SPEIRS
00:26:42
8:35/mile
43
M
14
3rd
293
DAVE MELLENDORF
00:39:28
12:42/mile
42
M
24
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
764
BECKY KLINKMAN
00:29:19
9:25/mile
46
F
13
2nd
274
KRISTIN HOARD
00:31:26
10:06/mile
46
F
19
3rd
751
LISA RODAMMER
00:31:26
10:06/mile
48
F
20
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
290
PAUL LEARMAN
00:24:48
7:58/mile
49
M
10
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
771
DOUG KOPP
00:29:53
9:36/mile
52
M
19
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
767
JEFF LEMMER
00:25:31
8:12/mile
57
M
12
5K Run Female 60 & Over
1st
755
ROBIN SHAFFER
00:28:57
9:18/mile
67
F
12
5K Run Male 60 & Over
1st
292
BRUCE MCGREGOR
00:27:37
8:53/mile
68
M
16
2nd
762
LARRY WHITTAKER
00:28:40
9:13/mile
70
M
17